PRO SHOW

We are pleased to present the Arnold Classic Europe IFBB Elite Pro Show 2019. This is the Professional Bodybuilding and Fitness Championship that will be held at FIRA GRAN VÍA in Barcelona on Saturday, September 21, semifinals at 17h and finals at 19h, where we will enjoy of one of the best competitors athletes in the world. Also we will present a great stage and the best atmosphere, always counting with the presence of the charismatic Arnold Schwarzenegger and the president of the IFBB, Dr. Rafael Santonja.

Confirmed Athletes – ACE 2019

  1. Mika Sihvonen (Finlandia)
  2. Lorenzo Leeuwe (Netherlands)
  3. Tomás Kaspar (Czech Republic)
  4. Andrey Melnikov (Russia)
  5. Ilya Lukovets (Belarus)
  6. Michal Krizanek (Slovakia)
  7. Eric Cagnard (France)
  8. Simon Lada (Poland)
  9. Alexander Westermeir (Germany)
  10. David Henderson (United Kingdom)
  11. Raylison Maria (Holland)
  12. Carlos Rivera (Dominican Republic)
  13. Eddy Wilson (Suriname)
  14. Toni Guitierrez (Spain)
  1. Olivier Kremers (Belgium)
  2. Serhii Danilets (Ukraine)
  3. Adrian Cyronek (Poland)
  4. Marcel Marcis Pryszlak (Poland)
  5. Alexander Lavreev (Russia)
  6. Jesus Rodal (España)
  7. Vladimir Jovanovic (Serbia)
  8. Aristide Mbomni (Germany)
  9. Jesús Rodal (Spain)
  10. Alexander Timofeev (Russia)
  11. Marcos Herrera (Spain)
  12. Sergei Taranukho (Russia)
  13. Elnur Shikhaliyev (Azerbaijan)
  14. Josep Mayoral (Spain)
  15. Jérôme Brohée (Belgium)
  16. Patryk Jakiewicz (Poland)
  17. Sebastian Maschberger (Germany)
  18. Rodrigo Coelho (Brazil)
  19. Bernard Percival (Antigua & Barbuda)
  20. Lumir Stefek (Czech Republic)
  21. Maxime Ratier (France)
  22. Radoslaw Smyk (Poland)
  23. Adrian Cyronek (Poland)
  24. Sam Mikaelsson (Sweden)
  25. Asaas Abood (India)
  1. Dmytro Horobets (Ukraine)
  2. Valentino Soekha (Netherlands)
  3. Daniel Garrido (Spain)
  4. Denis Romanov (Russia)
  5. Dennis Johansen (Norway)
  6. Jetmir Goqi (Kosovo)
  7. Mahmoud Elmawardy (United Kingdom)
  8. Alexander Perminov (Russia)
  9. Abies Nosa (United Kingdom)
  10. Alexandr Timofeev (Russia)
  11. Maksim Teslya (Russia)
  12. Ilin Yuri (Russia)
  13. Helder Marinho (Portugal)
  14. Victor Alfonso (Italy)
  15. Ruben Howana (Mozambique)
  16. Oskar Tchorzewski (Poland)
  17. Giancarlo de Luca (Brasil)
  18. Dexter Simon (Trinidad & Tobago)
  19. Alexander Krupnov (Russia)
  20. Omer Bahmed (Qatar)
  21. Thierry Bayala (France)
  22. Rafal Zabawa (Poland)
  23. José David Barragán (Spain)
  24. Dmitry Voevodchuk (Ukraine)
  25. Marcel Treichler (Brazil)
  26. Marcos Feliz (Dominican Republic)
  27. Luis del Rosario (Dominican Republic)
  28. Mickael Pretot (France)
  29. Angel Carrasco (Spain)
  1. Ivanna Escandar (Spain)
  2. Oksana Bryhidyr (Ukraine)
  3. Yana Kuznetsova (Russia)
  4. Veronika Zemanová (Czech Republic)
  5. Allison Testu (Portugal)
  6. Oksana Oleinik (Rusia)
  7. Elena Skvortsova (Russia)
  8. Shelby Neves (South Africa)
  9. Kristina Narbutaitytè (Lithuania)
  10. Melina Keltaniemi (Finland)
  11. Reet Reimets (Estonia)
  12. Brigitta Bekefi (Hungary)
  13. Karina Gavrikova (Hungary)
  14. Andra Vagur (Estonia)
  15. Natalia Odintsova (Russia)
  16. Massiel Alvarado (Luxembourg)
  17. Irina Zheleyko (Russia)
  18. Flor Morán (El Salvador)
  19. Diany Terrero (Dominican Republic)
  20. Ramona Ziauberyte (Lithuania)
  21. Maryna Oborska (Ukraine)
  1. Nikolett  Szabo  (Hungary)
  2. Oksana  Orobets  (Ukraine)
  3. Eva Bániková (Slovakia)
  4. Karina Permiakova (Russia)