Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Amateur
- Amateur Stage -
10:00
17:00

Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Amateur
- PRO Stage -
- Amateur Stage -
10:00
20:00
Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Amateur
- Amateur Stage -
10:00
17:00
Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Amateur
- Amateur Stage -
10:00
12:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Bodybuilding
PRO Show
Semifinal
- PRO Stage -
17:00
19:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Bodybuilding Bodybuilding Amateur
    - Amateur Stage -
    10:00 - 17:00
  • Bodybuilding Bodybuilding Amateur
    - PRO Stage -
    - Amateur Stage -
    10:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Bodybuilding Bodybuilding Amateur
    - Amateur Stage -
    10:00 - 17:00
  • Bodybuilding PRO Show
    Semifinal
    - PRO Stage -
    17:00 - 19:00

Sunday 24

  • Bodybuilding Bodybuilding Amateur
    - Amateur Stage -
    10:00 - 12:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Strongman
Strongman
Check in
Weighing
10:00
11:00
Strongman
Strongwoman
10:00
14:30
10:30
11:00
Strongman
Strongman
11:00
14:30
Strongman
Pro Strongman
Log press
11:00
12:00

Strongman
Pro Strongman
Yoke Walk
11:00
13:30
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
Strongman
Pro Strongman
Deadlift
14:15
15:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
Strongman
Pro Strongman
Arm over Arm
15:45
16:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Strongman
Strongman
Finals
17:00
20:00
17:30
Strongman
Pro Strongman
Stone over Bar
17:30
18:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Strongman Strongman
    Check in
    Weighing
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Strongman Strongman
    11:00 - 14:30
  • Strongman Strongman
    Finals
    17:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Strongman Pro Strongman
    Log press
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Strongman Pro Strongman
    Yoke Walk
    11:00 - 13:30
  • Strongman Pro Strongman
    Deadlift
    14:15 - 15:00
  • Strongman Pro Strongman
    Arm over Arm
    15:45 - 16:30
  • Strongman Pro Strongman
    Stone over Bar
    17:30 - 18:30

Sunday 24

  • Strongman Strongwoman
    10:00 - 14:30
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
AMPs
Combat Chips
Binomials
Groups
10:00
20:00
AMPs
DNP - Unplanned Demonstrations
Corridor Reactive
C-INL - Combat of Non-Lethal Intervention
10:00
20:00
AMPs
Opportunity Combat
Sensitive Combat
Knife Combat
Classification by Teams
10:00
18:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • AMPs Combat Chips
    Binomials
    Groups
    10:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • AMPs DNP - Unplanned Demonstrations
    Corridor Reactive
    C-INL - Combat of Non-Lethal Intervention
    10:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • AMPs Opportunity Combat
    Sensitive Combat
    Knife Combat
    Classification by Teams
    10:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Armwrestling
Senior left
Light weight (- 75 kg)
Average weight (- 90 kg)
HEAVY WEIGHT (+ 90 Kg)
10:00
20:00
Armwrestling
Senior right
Light weight (- 75 kg)
Average weight (- 90 kg)
HEAVY WEIGHT (+ 90 Kg)
10:00
20:00
Armwrestling
Masterclass
10:00
18:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Armwrestling Senior left
    Light weight (- 75 kg)
    Average weight (- 90 kg)
    HEAVY WEIGHT (+ 90 Kg)
    10:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Armwrestling Senior right
    Light weight (- 75 kg)
    Average weight (- 90 kg)
    HEAVY WEIGHT (+ 90 Kg)
    10:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Armwrestling Masterclass
    10:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
11:00
Batucada
Tour around the event
11:00
12:00
11:30

Sunday 24

  • Batucada Tour around the event
    11:00 - 12:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Capoeira
Inscriptions
Accreditations
10:00
12:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Capoeira
Capoeira Course
Corda crua - Corda laranja/azul
12:00
13:30
Capoeira
Capoeira Course
Corda crua - Corda laranja/azul
12:00
13:30
Capoeira
Competition (Finals)
Stage
12:00
13:00

Capoeira
Awards
12:45
13:30
12:30
13:00
13:30
Capoeira
Capoeira Course
Graduates / Instructors / Teachers
13:30
15:00
Capoeira
Capoeira Course
Graduates / Instructors / Teachers
13:30
15:00
Capoeira
Capoeira Course
Corda crua - Corda laranja/azul
13:30
15:00
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Capoeira
Capoeira Course
All levels
16:00
17:30
16:30
17:00
Capoeira
Capoeira Course
All levels
17:00
18:30

Capoeira
Roda
18:20
19:00
Capoeira
Roda
Heating
17:00
17:45

Capoeira
Competitionn (until Semifinals)
17:45
20:00
17:30
Capoeira
Enclosure Roda
17:30
18:00
18:00
18:30
19:00
Capoeira
Capoeira Course
All levels
19:00
20:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Capoeira Inscriptions
    Accreditations
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Capoeira Capoeira Course
    Corda crua - Corda laranja/azul
    12:00 - 13:30
  • Capoeira Capoeira Course
    Graduates / Instructors / Teachers
    13:30 - 15:00
  • Capoeira Capoeira Course
    All levels
    17:00 - 18:30
  • Capoeira Roda
    18:20 - 19:00
  • Capoeira Capoeira Course
    All levels
    19:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Capoeira Capoeira Course
    Corda crua - Corda laranja/azul
    12:00 - 13:30
  • Capoeira Capoeira Course
    Graduates / Instructors / Teachers
    13:30 - 15:00
  • Capoeira Roda
    Heating
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Capoeira Competitionn (until Semifinals)
    17:45 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Capoeira Competition (Finals)
    Stage
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Capoeira Awards
    12:45 - 13:30
  • Capoeira Capoeira Course
    Corda crua - Corda laranja/azul
    13:30 - 15:00
  • Capoeira Capoeira Course
    All levels
    16:00 - 17:30
  • Capoeira Enclosure Roda
    17:30 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Cheerleaders & Hip Hop
Masterclass Hip Hop
10:00
12:00
Cheerleaders & Hip Hop
Cheerleading and Dance Practices
10:00
14:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Cheerleaders & Hip Hop
Hip Hop Practice
12:00
20:00
Cheerleaders & Hip Hop
Training Cheerleaders
12:00
17:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
Cheerleaders & Hip Hop
Competition
Cherrleading
Hip hop
14:00
18:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Cheerleaders & Hip Hop
Spanish Federation of Cheerleading
17:00
20:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Cheerleaders & Hip Hop Hip Hop Practice
    12:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Cheerleaders & Hip Hop Masterclass Hip Hop
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Cheerleaders & Hip Hop Training Cheerleaders
    12:00 - 17:00
  • Cheerleaders & Hip Hop Spanish Federation of Cheerleading
    17:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Cheerleaders & Hip Hop Cheerleading and Dance Practices
    10:00 - 14:00
  • Cheerleaders & Hip Hop Competition
    Cherrleading
    Hip hop
    14:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:30
Duet Fit
Duet Box Fit
10:30
11:00
11:00
Duet Fit
Zumba Fit
11:00
12:00
Duet Fit
Duet Box Fit
11:00
11:30
Duet Fit
Cardio Fighters
11:00
12:00
11:30
Duet Fit
Body Combat
11:30
12:30
12:00
Duet Fit
Duet Box Fit
12:00
12:30
Duet Fit
Duet Box Fit
12:00
12:30
12:30
Duet Fit
Body Combat
12:30
13:30
Duet Fit
Zumba Fit
12:30
13:30
13:00
13:30
Duet Fit
Yoga
13:30
14:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Duet Fit
Duet Box Fit
17:00
17:30
Duet Fit
Yoga
17:00
18:00
17:30
Duet Fit
Duet Box Fit
17:30
18:30
18:00
Duet Fit
Cardio Fighters
18:00
19:00
18:30
Duet Fit
Body Combat
18:30
19:30
19:00
Duet Fit
Zumba Fit
19:00
19:30
19:30
Duet Fit
Zumba
19:30
20:00
Duet Fit
Duet Bix Fit
19:30
20:00

Friday 22

  • Duet Fit Zumba Fit
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Duet Fit Duet Box Fit
    12:00 - 12:30
  • Duet Fit Body Combat
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Duet Fit Duet Box Fit
    17:00 - 17:30
  • Duet Fit Duet Box Fit
    17:30 - 18:30
  • Duet Fit Body Combat
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Duet Fit Zumba
    19:30 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Duet Fit Duet Box Fit
    11:00 - 11:30
  • Duet Fit Body Combat
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Duet Fit Zumba Fit
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Duet Fit Yoga
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Duet Fit Yoga
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Duet Fit Cardio Fighters
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Duet Fit Zumba Fit
    19:00 - 19:30
  • Duet Fit Duet Bix Fit
    19:30 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Duet Fit Duet Box Fit
    10:30 - 11:00
  • Duet Fit Cardio Fighters
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Duet Fit Duet Box Fit
    12:00 - 12:30
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Fencing
Exhibition
10:00
20:00
10:30
11:00
Fencing
Competition: Master: male sword
Tableau de 8
11:00
12:30
Fencing
Competition: Master - female sword
Tableau de 8
11:00
12:30
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
Fencing
Competition: Master - male sword
Semifinal
13:00
13:30
Fencing
Competition: Master - female sword
Semifinal
13:00
13:30
13:30
14:00
Fencing
Competition: Master - male sword
Final
Awards
14:15
14:45
Fencing
Competition: Master - female sword
Final
Awards
14:15
14:45
14:30
15:00
Fencing
Activities
15:00
20:00
Fencing
Activities
15:00
18:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Fencing Exhibition
    10:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Fencing Competition: Master: male sword
    Tableau de 8
    11:00 - 12:30
  • Fencing Competition: Master - male sword
    Semifinal
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Fencing Competition: Master - male sword
    Final
    Awards
    14:15 - 14:45
  • Fencing Activities
    15:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Fencing Competition: Master - female sword
    Tableau de 8
    11:00 - 12:30
  • Fencing Competition: Master - female sword
    Semifinal
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Fencing Competition: Master - female sword
    Final
    Awards
    14:15 - 14:45
  • Fencing Activities
    15:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
09:00
Fenix Games
1 Wod
09:00 Heat 1 Women
09:15 Heat 2 Women
09:30 Heat 3 Women
09:45 Heat 4 W/Men
10:00 Heat 2 Men
10:15 Heat 3 Men
10:30 Heat 4 Men
10:45 Heat 5 Men
11:00 Heat 6 Men
11:15 Heat 7 Men
11:30 Heat 8 Men
11:45 Heat 9 Men
12:00 Heat 10 Men
09:00
12:15
Fenix Games
1 Wod
09:00 Heat 1 Women
09:15 Heat 2 Women
09:30 Heat 3 Women
09:45 Heat 4 W/Men
10:00 Heat 2 Men
10:15 Heat 3 Men
10:30 Heat 4 Men
10:45 Heat 5 Men
11:00 Heat 6 Men
11:15 Heat 7 Men
11:30 Heat 8 Men
11:45 Heat 9 Men
12:00 Heat 10 Men
09:00
12:15

Fenix Games
2 Wod time 20'
12:40 Heat 1 Women
13:00 Heat 2 Women
13:20 Heat 3 Women
13:40 Heat 4 W/Men
14:00 Heat 2 Men
14:20 Heat 3 Men
14:40 Heat 4 Men
15:00 Heat 5 Men
15:20 Heat 6 Men
15:40 Heat 7 Men
16:00 Heat 8 Men
16:20 Heat 9 Men
16:40 Heat 10 Men
12:20
17:00
09:30
10:00
Fenix Games
Exhibitions
10:00
20:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
Fenix Games
2 Wod
12:40 Heat 1 Women
13:00 Heat 2 Women
13:20 Heat 3 Women
13:40 Heat 4 W/Men
14:00 Heat 2 Men
14:20 Heat 3 Men
14:40 Heat 4 Men
15:00 Heat 5 Men
15:20 Heat 6 Men
15:40 Heat 7 Men
16:00 Heat 8 Men
16:20 Heat 9 Men
16:40 Heat 10 Men
12:40
17:00
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Fenix Games
4 Wod
17:10 Heat 1 Women
17:20 Heat 2 Women
17:30 Heat 3 Women
17:40 Heat 4 W/Men
17:50 Heat 2 Men
18:00 Heat 3 Men
18:10 Heat 4 Men
18:20 Heat 5 Men
18:30 Heat 6 Men
18:40 Heat 7 Men
18:50 Heat 8 Men
19:00 Heat 9 Men
19:10 Heat 10 Men
17:10
19:20
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Fenix Games Exhibitions
    10:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Fenix Games 1 Wod
    09:00 Heat 1 Women
    09:15 Heat 2 Women
    09:30 Heat 3 Women
    09:45 Heat 4 W/Men
    10:00 Heat 2 Men
    10:15 Heat 3 Men
    10:30 Heat 4 Men
    10:45 Heat 5 Men
    11:00 Heat 6 Men
    11:15 Heat 7 Men
    11:30 Heat 8 Men
    11:45 Heat 9 Men
    12:00 Heat 10 Men
    09:00 - 12:15
  • Fenix Games 2 Wod
    12:40 Heat 1 Women
    13:00 Heat 2 Women
    13:20 Heat 3 Women
    13:40 Heat 4 W/Men
    14:00 Heat 2 Men
    14:20 Heat 3 Men
    14:40 Heat 4 Men
    15:00 Heat 5 Men
    15:20 Heat 6 Men
    15:40 Heat 7 Men
    16:00 Heat 8 Men
    16:20 Heat 9 Men
    16:40 Heat 10 Men
    12:40 - 17:00
  • Fenix Games 4 Wod
    17:10 Heat 1 Women
    17:20 Heat 2 Women
    17:30 Heat 3 Women
    17:40 Heat 4 W/Men
    17:50 Heat 2 Men
    18:00 Heat 3 Men
    18:10 Heat 4 Men
    18:20 Heat 5 Men
    18:30 Heat 6 Men
    18:40 Heat 7 Men
    18:50 Heat 8 Men
    19:00 Heat 9 Men
    19:10 Heat 10 Men
    17:10 - 19:20

Sunday 24

  • Fenix Games 1 Wod
    09:00 Heat 1 Women
    09:15 Heat 2 Women
    09:30 Heat 3 Women
    09:45 Heat 4 W/Men
    10:00 Heat 2 Men
    10:15 Heat 3 Men
    10:30 Heat 4 Men
    10:45 Heat 5 Men
    11:00 Heat 6 Men
    11:15 Heat 7 Men
    11:30 Heat 8 Men
    11:45 Heat 9 Men
    12:00 Heat 10 Men
    09:00 - 12:15
  • Fenix Games 2 Wod time 20'
    12:40 Heat 1 Women
    13:00 Heat 2 Women
    13:20 Heat 3 Women
    13:40 Heat 4 W/Men
    14:00 Heat 2 Men
    14:20 Heat 3 Men
    14:40 Heat 4 Men
    15:00 Heat 5 Men
    15:20 Heat 6 Men
    15:40 Heat 7 Men
    16:00 Heat 8 Men
    16:20 Heat 9 Men
    16:40 Heat 10 Men
    12:20 - 17:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
09:00
Freestyle Skating
Preparatory meeting and registration
09:15
10:00
09:30
Freestyle Skating
Battle resgister
09:30
10:00
10:00
Freestyle Skating
Exhibitions
10:00
20:00
Freestyle Skating
Speed Slalom
Female - Male
10:00
15:00
Freestyle Skating
Battle female and male
10:00
17:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Freestyle Skating
Skid
Female and male
15:00
20:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Freestyle Skating
Awards
17:00
18:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Freestyle Skating Exhibitions
    10:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Freestyle Skating Preparatory meeting and registration
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Freestyle Skating Speed Slalom
    Female - Male
    10:00 - 15:00
  • Freestyle Skating Skid
    Female and male
    15:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Freestyle Skating Battle resgister
    09:30 - 10:00
  • Freestyle Skating Battle female and male
    10:00 - 17:00
  • Freestyle Skating Awards
    17:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Heracles
Series 1 (15')
Series 2 (15')
Series 3 (15')
Series 4 (15')
Series 5 (15')
10:00
13:45

Heracles
Series 1 (45')
Series 2 (45')
Series 3 (45')
Series 4 (45')
Series 5 (45')
10:00
13:45

Heracles
Class: Dead Weight
12:00
12:45

Heracles
Challenge: Dead Weight
13:00
14:00
Heracles
Sprint Amateur/ couples (15')
10:00
12:00

Heracles
Sprint Amateur/ couples (30')
10:00
12:00

Heracles
Sprint Amateur/ couples
10:00
12:00

Heracles
Class: Kettlebell
11:00
11:45
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Heracles
Challenge: Kettlebell
12:00
13:00
12:30
13:00
Heracles
Awards
13:00
13:30
13:30
14:00
Heracles
Awards
14:00
14:30

Heracles
Sprint amateur
14:00
15:30
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Heracles
Sprint amateur (30')
16:00
20:00

Heracles
Sprint amateur
16:00
20:00

Heracles
Class: Load
17:00
17:45

Heracles
Challenge: Load
18:00
19:00

Heracles
Awards
19:00
19:30
Heracles
Series 6 (15')
Series 7 (15')
Series 8 (15')
Series 9 (15')
Series 10 (15')
16:00
19:45

Heracles
Series 6 (45')
Series 7 (45')
Series 8 (45')
Series 9 (45')
Series 10 (45')
16:00
19:45

Heracles
Class: Pull Ups
17:00
17:45

Heracles
Challenge: Pull Ups
18:00
19:00

Heracles
Awards
19:00
19:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Heracles Sprint amateur (30')
    16:00 - 20:00
  • Heracles Sprint amateur
    16:00 - 20:00
  • Heracles Class: Load
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Heracles Challenge: Load
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Heracles Awards
    19:00 - 19:30

Saturday 23

  • Heracles Series 1 (15')
    Series 2 (15')
    Series 3 (15')
    Series 4 (15')
    Series 5 (15')
    10:00 - 13:45
  • Heracles Series 1 (45')
    Series 2 (45')
    Series 3 (45')
    Series 4 (45')
    Series 5 (45')
    10:00 - 13:45
  • Heracles Class: Dead Weight
    12:00 - 12:45
  • Heracles Challenge: Dead Weight
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Heracles Awards
    14:00 - 14:30
  • Heracles Sprint amateur
    14:00 - 15:30
  • Heracles Series 6 (15')
    Series 7 (15')
    Series 8 (15')
    Series 9 (15')
    Series 10 (15')
    16:00 - 19:45
  • Heracles Series 6 (45')
    Series 7 (45')
    Series 8 (45')
    Series 9 (45')
    Series 10 (45')
    16:00 - 19:45
  • Heracles Class: Pull Ups
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Heracles Challenge: Pull Ups
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Heracles Awards
    19:00 - 19:00

Sunday 24

  • Heracles Sprint Amateur/ couples (15')
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Heracles Sprint Amateur/ couples (30')
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Heracles Sprint Amateur/ couples
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Heracles Class: Kettlebell
    11:00 - 11:45
  • Heracles Challenge: Kettlebell
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Heracles Awards
    13:00 - 13:30
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Indoor Triathlon
Retos
Pruebas libres
Clase tipo
10:00
14:30
Indoor Triathlon
Weighing
Heating
10:00
11:00
Indoor Triathlon
Weighing
Heating
10:00
11:00
10:30
11:00
Indoor Triathlon
PRO Competition
Time 3'
11:00
14:30
Indoor Triathlon
Team competition
11:00
14:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
Indoor Triathlon
Challenges
Free use
14:00
15:00
14:30
Indoor Triathlon
Popular Competition
Weighing
14:30
15:30
Indoor Triathlon
Challenges
Class
Free use
Gifts
14:30
15:00
15:00
Indoor Triathlon
Weighing
Heating
15:00
15:30
15:30
Indoor Triathlon
Popular Competition
15:30
19:30
Indoor Triathlon
PRO Competition
Awards
15:30
19:30
16:00
Indoor Triathlon
Awards
16:00
17:00
16:30
17:00
Indoor Triathlon
Challenges
Class
Gifts
17:00
18:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
Indoor Triathlon
Awards
19:30
20:00

Friday 22

  • Indoor Triathlon Retos
    Pruebas libres
    Clase tipo
    10:00 - 14:30
  • Indoor Triathlon Popular Competition
    Weighing
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Indoor Triathlon Popular Competition
    15:30 - 19:30
  • Indoor Triathlon Awards
    19:30 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Indoor Triathlon Weighing
    Heating
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Indoor Triathlon PRO Competition
    Time 3'
    11:00 - 14:30
  • Indoor Triathlon Challenges
    Class
    Free use
    Gifts
    14:30 - 15:00
  • Indoor Triathlon Weighing
    Heating
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Indoor Triathlon PRO Competition
    Awards
    15:30 - 19:30

Sunday 24

  • Indoor Triathlon Weighing
    Heating
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Indoor Triathlon Team competition
    11:00 - 14:00
  • Indoor Triathlon Challenges
    Free use
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Indoor Triathlon Awards
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Indoor Triathlon Challenges
    Class
    Gifts
    17:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Judo
WUSHU
10:00
11:00
Judo
JUDO
10:00
11:00
10:30
11:00
Judo
JIU-JITSU
11:00
12:00
Judo
JIU-JITSU
11:00
12:00
11:30
12:00
Judo
KENDO
12:00
13:00
Judo
KENDO
12:00
13:00
12:30
13:00
Judo
AIKIDO
13:00
14:00
Judo
AIKIDO
13:00
14:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Judo
IU-JITSU
15:00
16:00
Judo
WUSHU
15:00
16:00
15:30
16:00
Judo
AIKIDO
16:00
17:00
Judo
JIU-JITSU
16:00
17:00
16:30
17:00
Judo
JUDO
17:00
18:00
Judo
JUDO
17:00
18:00
17:30
18:00
Judo
AIKIDO
18:00
19:00
18:30
19:00
Judo
WUSHU
19:00
20:00
19:30

Saturday 23

  • Judo WUSHU
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Judo JIU-JITSU
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Judo KENDO
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Judo AIKIDO
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Judo IU-JITSU
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Judo AIKIDO
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Judo JUDO
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Judo AIKIDO
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Judo WUSHU
    19:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Judo JUDO
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Judo JIU-JITSU
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Judo KENDO
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Judo AIKIDO
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Judo WUSHU
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Judo JIU-JITSU
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Judo JUDO
    17:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Jump Rope
Exhibitions
10:00
18:00
Jump Rope
Competition: Speed and Power
10:00
18:00
Jump Rope
Learning workshop Jump Rope I
10:00
12:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
Jump Rope
Learning workshop Jump Rope II
13:00
15:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30

Friday 22

  • Jump Rope Exhibitions
    10:00 - 18:00

Saturday 23

  • Jump Rope Competition: Speed and Power
    10:00 - 18:00

Sunday 24

  • Jump Rope Learning workshop Jump Rope I
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Jump Rope Learning workshop Jump Rope II
    13:00 - 15:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
09:00
Pole Dance
Competidores del turno de mañana Amateur 1 & 2, deben estar en la zona de Pole
09:00
09:30
09:30
10:00
Pole Dance
Entrega de inscripciones, música y vídeo
10:00
11:00
Pole Dance
Bienvenida y presentación. Show de apertura
10:00
10:30
10:30
Pole Dance
Campeonato: Amateur 1 & 2
10:30
14:30
11:00
Pole Dance
Pruebas y Ensayos
11:00
14:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Pole Dance
Competidores Master, Dobles y Exotic, preparados en zona Pole
15:00
15:00

Pole Dance
Entrega de inscripciones. Prueba de barras (Sólo para los que no pudieron el viernes 22)
15:00
15:45
Pole Dance
Campeonato: Young 1 & 2 y Profesional
15:00
16:30

Pole Dance
Campeonato: Elite
15:00
16:30
15:30
Pole Dance
Pruebas y Ensayos
15:30
19:00
16:00
Pole Dance
Competición: Master, Dobles, Exotic Amateur y Exotic Profesional
16:00
19:00
16:30
17:00
Pole Dance
Entrega de Premios Todas las categorías
17:00
18:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Pole Dance
Prueba de barras (Sólo para los que no pudieron el viernes 22)
19:15
20:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Pole Dance Entrega de inscripciones, música y vídeo
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Pole Dance Pruebas y Ensayos
    11:00 - 14:00
  • Pole Dance Pruebas y Ensayos
    15:30 - 19:00

Saturday 23

  • Pole Dance Competidores del turno de mañana Amateur 1 & 2, deben estar en la zona de Pole
    09:00 - 09:30
  • Pole Dance Bienvenida y presentación. Show de apertura
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Pole Dance Campeonato: Amateur 1 & 2
    10:30 - 14:30
  • Pole Dance Competidores Master, Dobles y Exotic, preparados en zona Pole
    15:00 - 15:00
  • Pole Dance Entrega de inscripciones. Prueba de barras (Sólo para los que no pudieron el viernes 22)
    15:00 - 15:45
  • Pole Dance Competición: Master, Dobles, Exotic Amateur y Exotic Profesional
    16:00 - 19:00
  • Pole Dance Prueba de barras (Sólo para los que no pudieron el viernes 22)
    19:15 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Pole Dance Campeonato: Young 1 & 2 y Profesional
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Pole Dance Campeonato: Elite
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Pole Dance Entrega de Premios Todas las categorías
    17:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
11:00
Powerlifting
Classic Women Powerlifting
11:00
15:00
11:30
12:00
Powerlifting
Classic Men/ Women Bench Press
12:00
15:00
Powerlifting
Equipped Men/ Women Powerlifting
12:00
15:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Powerlifting
Classic Men/ Women Bench Press
15:00
20:00
Powerlifting
Classic Men Powerlifting
15:00
20:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Powerlifting Classic Men/ Women Bench Press
    12:00 - 15:00
  • Powerlifting Classic Men/ Women Bench Press
    15:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Powerlifting Classic Women Powerlifting
    11:00 - 15:00
  • Powerlifting Classic Men Powerlifting
    15:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Powerlifting Equipped Men/ Women Powerlifting
    12:00 - 15:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Rubik
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First round
10:00
11:00
Rubik
Skewb
Combined First round
10:00
10:45

Rubik
Rubik's Cube
Second round
10:45
11:30
10:30
Rubik
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final (First attempt)
10:30
11:30
11:00
Rubik
Pyraminx
Combined First round
11:00
11:45

Rubik
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First round
11:45
12:45

Rubik
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First round
12:45
13:45
11:30
Rubik
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
11:30
12:45

Rubik
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final (Second attempt)
12:45
15:00
Rubik
2x2x2 Cube
Second round
11:30
12:00
12:00
Rubik
5x5x5 Cube
Final
12:00
12:45

Rubik
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
12:45
13:15

Rubik
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
13:15
13:45
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Rubik
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
15:00
16:00
Rubik
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First round
15:00
16:00
Rubik
Pyraminx
Final
15:00
15:30
15:30
Rubik
4x4x4 Cube
Final
15:30
16:00
16:00
Rubik
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
16:00
16:45

Rubik
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
16:45
17:30
Rubik
Rubik's Cube
First round
16:00
17:45

Rubik
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First round
17:45
19:00
Rubik
2x2x2 Cube
Final
16:00
16:30
16:30
Rubik
Rubik's Cube
Final
16:30
17:00
17:00
Rubik
AWARDS
17:00
18:00
17:30
Rubik
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
17:30
18:00
18:00
Rubik
Square-1
Combined Final
18:00
18:30
18:30
Rubik
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
18:30
19:00
19:00
Rubik
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final (First attempt)
19:00
20:00

Rubik
Megaminx
Combined Final
19:15
20:00
Rubik
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final (Second attempt)
19:00
20:00

Rubik
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final (Third attempt)
19:00
20:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Rubik 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
    Final (First attempt)
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Rubik 5x5x5 Blindfolded
    Final
    11:30 - 12:45
  • Rubik 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
    Final (Second attempt)
    12:45 - 15:00
  • Rubik 4x4x4 Blindfolded
    Final
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Rubik 6x6x6 Cube
    Combined Final
    16:00 - 16:45
  • Rubik 7x7x7 Cube
    Combined Final
    16:45 - 17:30
  • Rubik 3x3x3 With Feet
    Combined Final
    17:30 - 18:00
  • Rubik Square-1
    Combined Final
    18:00 - 18:30
  • Rubik Rubik's Clock
    Combined Final
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Rubik 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
    Final (First attempt)
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Rubik Megaminx
    Combined Final
    19:15 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Rubik 5x5x5 Cube
    Combined First round
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Rubik Pyraminx
    Combined First round
    11:00 - 11:45
  • Rubik 3x3x3 Blindfolded
    First round
    11:45 - 12:45
  • Rubik 2x2x2 Cube
    Combined First round
    12:45 - 13:45
  • Rubik 3x3x3 One-Handed
    Combined First round
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Rubik Rubik's Cube
    First round
    16:00 - 17:45
  • Rubik 4x4x4 Cube
    Combined First round
    17:45 - 19:00
  • Rubik 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
    Final (Second attempt)
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Rubik 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
    Final (Third attempt)
    19:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Rubik Skewb
    Combined First round
    10:00 - 10:45
  • Rubik Rubik's Cube
    Second round
    10:45 - 11:30
  • Rubik 2x2x2 Cube
    Second round
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Rubik 5x5x5 Cube
    Final
    12:00 - 12:45
  • Rubik 3x3x3 One-Handed
    Final
    12:45 - 13:15
  • Rubik 3x3x3 Blindfolded
    Final
    13:15 - 13:45
  • Rubik Pyraminx
    Final
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Rubik 4x4x4 Cube
    Final
    15:30 - 16:00
  • Rubik 2x2x2 Cube
    Final
    16:00 - 16:30
  • Rubik Rubik's Cube
    Final
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Rubik AWARDS
    17:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Street Workout
Presentation of the group
Warming
Exhibition (Freestyle and Basic)
10:00
11:00
Street Workout
Championship: All Bars Spain Games 2017
10:00
15:00
Street Workout
Group Warming
Exhibition
10:00
10:30
10:30
Street Workout
Workshops
10:30
11:00
11:00
Street Workout
Workshops
Mini competitions for the public
11:00
11:30
Street Workout
Exhibition
11:00
11:30
11:30
Street Workout
Exhibition ( F y B )
11:30
12:00
Street Workout
Workshops
Mini competitions
11:30
12:30
12:00
12:30
Street Workout
Round table
12:30
13:30
Street Workout
Championship: Survibars
Athletes and public
12:30
15:00
13:00
13:30
Street Workout
Warming
Exhibition and group training
13:30
14:00
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
Street Workout
Workshops
15:30
16:30
16:00
Street Workout
Championship: Battle of The Bars Barcelona 2017
16:00
20:00
Street Workout
Workshops
16:00
16:30
16:30
Street Workout
Exhibition
16:30
17:00
17:00
Street Workout
Exhibition ( F y B )
17:00
17:30
Street Workout
Open bar for public
17:00
17:30
17:30
Street Workout
Workshops
17:30
18:00
18:00
Street Workout
Exhibition
18:00
18:30
18:30
Street Workout
Workshops
Mini competitions
18:30
19:00
19:00
Street Workout
Open bar for public
19:00
19:30
19:30

Friday 22

  • Street Workout Presentation of the group
    Warming
    Exhibition (Freestyle and Basic)
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Street Workout Workshops
    Mini competitions for the public
    11:00 - 11:30
  • Street Workout Exhibition ( F y B )
    11:30 - 12:00
  • Street Workout Round table
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Street Workout Warming
    Exhibition and group training
    13:30 - 14:00
  • Street Workout Workshops
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Street Workout Exhibition ( F y B )
    17:00 - 17:30
  • Street Workout Workshops
    17:30 - 18:00
  • Street Workout Exhibition
    18:00 - 18:30
  • Street Workout Workshops
    Mini competitions
    18:30 - 19:00
  • Street Workout Open bar for public
    19:00 - 19:30

Saturday 23

  • Street Workout Championship: All Bars Spain Games 2017
    10:00 - 15:00
  • Street Workout Championship: Battle of The Bars Barcelona 2017
    16:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Street Workout Group Warming
    Exhibition
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Street Workout Workshops
    10:30 - 11:00
  • Street Workout Exhibition
    11:00 - 11:30
  • Street Workout Workshops
    Mini competitions
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Street Workout Championship: Survibars
    Athletes and public
    12:30 - 15:00
  • Street Workout Workshops
    16:00 - 16:30
  • Street Workout Exhibition
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Street Workout Open bar for public
    17:00 - 17:30
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Survival Zombie
Painting workshops
Games
10:00
20:00
Survival Zombie
Painting workshops
Games
10:00
20:00
Survival Zombie
Painting workshops
Games
10:00
18:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Survival Zombie Painting workshops
    Games
    10:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Survival Zombie Painting workshops
    Games
    10:00 - 20:00
  • Survival Zombie Professional Event
    23:00 - 06:00

Sunday 24

  • Survival Zombie Painting workshops
    Games
    10:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Taekwondo
Exhibition
10:00
11:00
Taekwondo
Exhibition
10:00
11:00
Taekwondo
Exhibition
10:00
11:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Taekwondo
Exhibition
17:00
18:00
Taekwondo
Exhibition
17:00
18:00
Taekwondo
Exhibition
17:00
18:00
17:30

Friday 22

  • Taekwondo Exhibition
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Taekwondo Exhibition
    17:00 - 18:00

Saturday 23

  • Taekwondo Exhibition
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Taekwondo Exhibition
    17:00 - 18:00

Sunday 24

  • Taekwondo Exhibition
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Taekwondo Exhibition
    17:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Volley
Activities
open court
10:00
19:00

Volley
Show
12:00
13:00

Volley
Show
16:00
17:00
Volley
Love it - Street Volley 4x4 Mixed
10:00
14:00
Volley
Love it - Street Volley 4x4 Mixed
10:00
14:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Volley
Love it - Street Volley 4x4 Mixed
15:00
19:00
Volley
Love it - Street Volley 4x4 Mixed
15:00
17:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Volley
Awards
17:00
18:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Volley
Awards
19:00
20:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Volley Activities
    open court
    10:00 - 19:00
  • Volley Show
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Volley Show
    16:00 - 17:00

Saturday 23

  • Volley Love it - Street Volley 4x4 Mixed
    10:00 - 14:00
  • Volley Love it - Street Volley 4x4 Mixed
    15:00 - 19:00
  • Volley Awards
    19:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Volley Love it - Street Volley 4x4 Mixed
    10:00 - 14:00
  • Volley Love it - Street Volley 4x4 Mixed
    15:00 - 17:00
  • Volley Awards
    17:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Weightlifting
Information, Exhibitions, Technical Classes
10:00
20:00
Weightlifting
Open National Máster
10:00
12:00
Weighing
Weightlifting
Cataluña Sub-15 Championship
10:00
12:00
Weighing
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Weightlifting
Open National Master
12:00
14:00
Competition
Weightlifting
Cataluña Sub-15 Championship
12:00
18:00
Competition
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
Weightlifting
Iberian Masters Championship Spain & Portugal
14:00
16:00
Weighing
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Weightlifting
Iberian Masters Championship Spain & Portugal
16:00
20:00
Competition
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Friday 22

  • Weightlifting Information, Exhibitions, Technical Classes
    10:00 - 20:00

Saturday 23

  • Weightlifting Open National MásterWeighing
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Weightlifting Open National MasterCompetition
    12:00 - 14:00
  • Weightlifting Iberian Masters Championship Spain & PortugalWeighing
    14:00 - 16:00
  • Weightlifting Iberian Masters Championship Spain & PortugalCompetition
    16:00 - 20:00

Sunday 24

  • Weightlifting Cataluña Sub-15 Championship Weighing
    10:00 - 12:00
  • Weightlifting Cataluña Sub-15 Championship Competition
    12:00 - 18:00
Friday 22 Saturday 23 Sunday 24
10:00
Wrestling
Exhibition Fights:
Olympic wrestling
Greco-Roman wrestling
Wrestling SAMBO
Women's wrestling
10:00
12:00
Wrestling
Exhibition Fights:
Olympic wrestling
Greco-Roman wrestling
Wrestling SAMBO
Women's wrestling
10:00
12:00
Wrestling
Exhibition Fights:
Olympic wrestling
Greco-Roman wrestling
Wrestling SAMBO
Women's wrestling
10:00
12:00
10:30
11:00
11:30

Friday 22

  • Wrestling Exhibition Fights:
    Olympic wrestling
    Greco-Roman wrestling
    Wrestling SAMBO
    Women's wrestling
    10:00 - 12:00

Saturday 23

  • Wrestling Exhibition Fights:
    Olympic wrestling
    Greco-Roman wrestling
    Wrestling SAMBO
    Women's wrestling
    10:00 - 12:00

Sunday 24

  • Wrestling Exhibition Fights:
    Olympic wrestling
    Greco-Roman wrestling
    Wrestling SAMBO
    Women's wrestling
    10:00 - 12:00
No events available!